2009年横滨世乒赛对阵签表(男双下半区)

第1轮

第2轮

第3轮

半决赛 1/4决赛

第3轮

第2轮

第1轮

日本
岸川圣也/水谷隼
4.30 13:30 4-1

10-12,11-3,12-10,11-8,11-3,-,-

捷克
扬卡里克/西蒙尼奇克
中华台北
陈建安/庄哲伟
4.30 15:00 1-4

4-11,3-11,11-3,7-11,8-11,-,-

韩国
金廷勋/李镇权
巴西
T-蒙泰罗/特索博伊
4.30 15:00 4-2

11-5,11-3,7-11,9-11,11-4,11-5,-

阿根廷
刘松/塔巴奇尼克
印度
卡马尔/S-萨哈
4.30 15:00 4-0

11-7,11-9,13-11,13-11,-,-,-

塞尔维亚
格鲁季奇/卡拉卡塞维奇
瑞典
格雷尔/伦德奎斯特
4.30 15:00 4-1

11-8,11-9,12-14,12-10,11-4,-,-

泰国
帕-桑关辛/桑关辛
乌克兰
迪杜克/兹姆登科
4.30 15:00 3-4

15-13,6-11,11-8,5-11,8-11,11-5,10-12

俄罗斯
库兹明/罗伯特索夫
白俄罗斯
内赫维多维奇/萨姆索诺夫
4.30 15:00 4-0

11-7,11-7,11-6,11-3,-,-,-

斯诺文尼亚
斯拉丁塞克/托奇克
土耳其
王博/郑长弓
4.30 15:00 3-4

11-6,6-11,11-5,11-5,6-11,2-11,8-11

新加坡
高宁/杨子
日本
岸川圣也/水谷隼
5.1 15:45 4-1

13-11,5-11,11-7,12-10,11-9,-,-

韩国
金廷勋/李镇权
巴西
T-蒙泰罗/特索博伊
5.1 15:45 4-3

11-13,11-7,10-12,11-5,8-11,11-9,11-8

印度
卡马尔/S-萨哈
瑞典
格雷尔/伦德奎斯特
5.1 15:45 1-4

9-11,7-11,11-8,7-11,10-12,-,-

俄罗斯
库兹明/罗伯特索夫
白俄罗斯
内赫维多维奇/萨姆索诺夫
5.1 15:45 1-4

6-11,14-12,10-12,9-11,8-11,-,-

新加坡
高宁/杨子
日本
岸川圣也/水谷隼
5.2 12:15 4-2

10-12,12-10,11-9,11-6,8-11,11-5,-

巴西
T-蒙泰罗/特索博伊
俄罗斯
库兹明/罗伯特索夫
5.2 12:15 3-4

7-11,9-11,12-14,11-8,11-5,13-11,7-11

新加坡
高宁/杨子
日本
岸川圣也/水谷隼
5.3 11:15 4-2

9-11,11-2,11-4,4-11,11-5,13-11,-

新加坡
高宁/杨子
日本
岸川圣也/水谷隼
5.4 11:15 0-4

6-11,8-11,3-11,5-11,-,-,-

中国
马龙/许昕
中国香港
江天一/唐鹏
5.3 11:15 1-4

6-11,6-11,13-11,1-11,7-11,-,-

中国
马龙/许昕
中国香港
江天一/唐鹏
5.2 12:15 4-3

8-11,8-11,12-10,11-8,6-11,13-11,11-3

克罗地亚
普里莫拉茨/托西奇
葡萄牙
M-弗雷塔斯/A-席尔瓦
5.2 12:15 1-4

5-11,8-11,11-9,9-11,4-11,-,-

中国
马龙/许昕
中国香港
江天一/唐鹏
5.1 15:45 4-1

11-4,11-6,11-4,8-11,11-5,-,-

西班牙
何志文/马查多
伊朗
阿哈迪/马尔米里
5.1 15:45 0-4

8-11,5-11,7-11,10-12,-,-,-

克罗地亚
普里莫拉茨/托西奇
葡萄牙
M-弗雷塔斯/A-席尔瓦
5.1 15:45 4-2

12-10,11-7,5-11,11-6,8-11,11-4,-

奥地利
哈贝索恩/普莱斯迈尔
韩国
朱世赫/徐贤德
5.1 15:45 2-4

13-11,11-7,7-11,6-11,5-11,8-11,-

中国
马龙/许昕
中国香港
江天一/唐鹏
4.30 15:00 4-1

11-6,11-3,6-11,11-5,11-7,-,-

多米尼加
林聚/比拉
巴西
小山雨果/松本惠
4.30 15:45 3-4

11-9,11-13,11-5,11-8,6-11,7-11,5-11

西班牙
何志文/马查多
埃及
阿里-萨莱赫/拉辛
4.30 15:45 1-4

8-11,8-11,11-8,14-16,8-11,-,-

伊朗
阿哈迪/马尔米里
爱沙尼亚
斯米尔诺夫/维努拉
4.30 15:45 1-4

5-11,5-11,7-11,13-11,9-11,-,-

克罗地亚
普里莫拉茨/托西奇
奥地利
陈卫星/加尔多斯
4.30 15:45 2-4

7-11,7-11,11-8,4-11,11-7,11-13,-

葡萄牙
M-弗雷塔斯/A-席尔瓦
奥地利
哈贝索恩/普莱斯迈尔
4.30 15:45 4-3

8-11,10-12,14-12,11-8,6-11,11-7,11-3

罗马尼亚
克里桑/A-费里蒙
韩国
朱世赫/徐贤德
4.30 15:45 4-1

11-9,11-4,14-16,11-5,11-6,-,-

俄罗斯
贝科夫/斯卡奇科夫
塞尔维亚
杰夫托维奇/皮特
4.30 15:45 0-4

8-11,7-11,5-11,3-11,-,-,-

中国
马龙/许昕
比赛时间全部为北京时间