2009年横滨世乒赛对阵签表(男双上半区)

第1轮

第2轮

第3轮

半决赛 1/4决赛

第3轮

第2轮

第1轮

中国
陈玘/王皓
4.30 14:15 4-1

11-8,11-13,11-6,11-5,11-8,-,-

日本
松平健太/丹羽孝希
西班牙
卡内罗斯/杜兰
4.30 13:30 2-4

14-12,8-11,9-11,11-9,9-11,13-15,-

中华台北
江宏杰/蒋澎龙
葡萄牙
阿波罗尼亚/J-蒙泰罗
4.30 13:30 4-1

11-2,9-11,11-7,11-9,11-9,-,-

以色列
阿卜拉莫夫/沙龙
白俄罗斯
库丘克/普拉托诺
4.30 13:30 1-4

9-11,8-11,4-11,11-6,2-11,-,-

波兰
布拉什奇克/王增羿
中华台北
庄智渊/吴志祺
4.30 13:30 4-2

12-10,11-7,6-11,4-11,11-4,11-4,-

波兰
A-丹尼尔/科索夫斯基
日本
松平贤二/上田仁
4.30 15:45 4-3

11-4,11-6,11-9,12-14,9-11,5-11,11-8

德国
鲍姆/费杰科内斯
捷克
加夫拉斯/科贝尔
4.30 13:30 4-0

11-1,11-5,11-2,11-8,-,-,-

哈萨克斯坦
贝克纳扎罗夫/苏图巴耶夫
芬兰
索内/塔米宁
4.30 13:30 0-4

8-11,7-11,3-11,6-11,-,-,-

韩国
吴尚垠/柳承敏
中国
陈玘/王皓
5.1 14:15 4-0

11-5,11-9,11-9,11-7,-,-,-

中华台北
江宏杰/蒋澎龙
葡萄牙
阿波罗尼亚/J-蒙泰罗
5.1 14:15 3-4

6-11,13-11,5-11,7-11,11-8,11-6,5-11

波兰
布拉什奇克/王增羿
中华台北
庄智渊/吴志祺
5.1 14:15 1-4

8-11,5-11,8-11,13-11,8-11,-,-

日本
松平贤二/上田仁
捷克
加夫拉斯/科贝尔
5.1 14:15 3-4

7-11,11-9,11-1,11-7,6-11,5-11,2-11

韩国
吴尚垠/柳承敏
中国
陈玘/王皓
5.2 11:30 4-2

11-4,11-8,11-7,11-13,6-11,11-5,-

波兰
布拉什奇克/王增羿
日本
松平贤二/上田仁
5.2 11:30 2-4

11-6,12-10,8-11,5-11,9-11,5-11,-

韩国
吴尚垠/柳承敏
中国
陈玘/王皓
5.3 10:30 4-2

13-11,11-7,11-9,8-11,8-11,11-9,-

韩国
吴尚垠/柳承敏
中国
陈玘/王皓
5.4 9:45 4-1

9-11,11-4,13-11,11-7,11-9,-,-

中国
郝帅/张继科
中国
郝帅/张继科
5.3 10:30 0-0

W.O.

中国香港
张钰/李静
中国
郝帅/张继科
5.2 11:30 4-2

13-11,11-6,9-11,7-11,11-5,11-9,-

德国
奥恰洛夫/斯特格
瑞典
佩尔森/R-斯文森
5.2 11:30 3-4

9-11,3-11,9-11,12-10,11-5,11-9,7-11

中国香港
张钰/李静
中国
郝帅/张继科
5.1 14:15 4-0

11-6,11-8,11-2,11-8,-,-,-

希腊
吉奥尼斯/帕帕乔吉欧
斯洛伐克
凯内斯/塞雷达
5.1 14:15 0-4

8-11,14-16,6-11,9-11,-,-,-

德国
奥恰洛夫/斯特格
瑞典
佩尔森/R-斯文森
5.1 14:15 4-0

11-7,11-6,11-9,11-3,-,-,-

比利时
罗杰斯/沃斯特斯
法国
莱贝松/马滕特
5.1 14:15 2-4

9-11,11-9,8-11,12-10,6-11,5-11,-

中国香港
张钰/李静
中国
郝帅/张继科
4.30 13:30 4-0

11-4,11-3,12-10,11-5,-,-,-

澳大利亚
戴维斯/亨泽尔
希腊
吉奥尼斯/帕帕乔吉欧
4.30 14:15 4-2

11-3,11-9,8-11,11-8,4-11,11-9,-

意大利
波波西卡/杨敏
斯洛伐克
凯内斯/塞雷达
4.30 14:15 4-0

11-6,11-6,12-10,11-7,-,-,-

新加坡
蔡晓黎/庞学杰
丹麦
辛德森/斯腾伯格
4.30 14:15 1-4

7-11,7-11,11-9,9-11,8-11,-,-

德国
奥恰洛夫/斯特格
瑞典
佩尔森/R-斯文森
4.30 14:15 4-2

11-9,12-10,11-13,10-12,15-13,11-5,-

越南
迪恩/团建国
比利时
罗杰斯/沃斯特斯
4.30 14:15 0-0

W.O.

克罗地亚
加西纳/谭瑞午
法国
莱贝松/马滕特
4.30 14:15 4-1

11-6,7-11,11-6,11-9,13-11,-,-

斯洛伐克
伊拉斯/皮斯特吉
埃及
阿斯萨/纳迪姆
4.30 14:15 0-4

4-11,4-11,4-11,7-11,-,-,-

中国香港
张钰/李静
比赛时间全部为北京时间