2009年横滨世乒赛对阵签表(混双4/4区)

第1轮

第2轮

第3轮

第4轮 1/4决赛

第3轮

第2轮

第1轮

中国香港
梁柱恩/林菱
4.29 20:00 4-0

11-5,16-14,11-2,11-3,-,-,-

乌克兰
寇磊/加波诺娃
巴西
特索博伊/杰西卡-山田
4.29 20:00 1-4

3-11,10-12,6-11,11-8,8-11,-,-

俄罗斯
库兹明/沃洛诺娃
西班牙
马查多/S-拉米雷兹
4.29 20:00 4-2

11-13,11-9,11-8,11-4,9-11,11-4,-

印度
查卡拉伯特/达斯
俄罗斯
贝科夫/米哈伊洛娃
4.29 20:00 1-4

11-7,5-11,5-11,9-11,5-11,-,-

波兰
王增羿/帕蒂卡
德国
鲍姆/吴佳多
4.29 20:00 4-3

7-11,14-12,11-8,13-11,5-11,15-17,11-2

斯诺文尼亚
托奇克/法耶姆
西班牙
罗伯斯/德沃拉克
4.29 20:00 0-4

9-11,9-11,7-11,6-11,-,-,-

克罗地亚
加西纳/巴库拉
白俄罗斯
普拉托诺/Vik-帕夫洛维奇
4.29 20:00 4-2

11-5,9-11,11-5,11-7,13-15,11-5,-

美国
庄永祥/邢延华
乌克兰
兹姆登科/佩索茨卡
4.29 20:00 2-4

5-11,11-7,11-9,6-11,8-11,5-11,-

中国
张超/姚彦
中国香港
梁柱恩/林菱
5.1 9:45 4-2

11-8,14-12,9-11,11-3,6-11,11-8,-

俄罗斯
库兹明/沃洛诺娃
西班牙
马查多/S-拉米雷兹
5.1 9:45 4-3

5-11,7-11,11-4,11-9,11-4,10-12,11-9

波兰
王增羿/帕蒂卡
德国
鲍姆/吴佳多
5.1 9:45 2-4

11-9,10-12,12-14,11-6,8-11,7-11,-

克罗地亚
加西纳/巴库拉
白俄罗斯
普拉托诺/Vik-帕夫洛维奇
5.1 9:45 1-4

6-11,11-8,8-11,5-11,3-11,-,-

中国
张超/姚彦
中国香港
梁柱恩/林菱
5.1 11:00 4-1

11-9,8-11,13-11,11-8,11-5,-,-

西班牙
马查多/S-拉米雷兹
克罗地亚
加西纳/巴库拉
5.1 11:00 0-4

6-11,10-12,9-11,5-11,-,-,-

中国
张超/姚彦
中国香港
梁柱恩/林菱
5.1 20:00 0-4

8-11,8-11,7-11,6-11,-,-,-

中国
张超/姚彦
中国
张超/姚彦
5.2 9:00 4-3

6-11,13-11,6-11,11-5,11-7,9-11,11-7

斯洛伐克
皮斯特吉/奥多洛娃
日本
水谷隼/平野早矢香
5.1 20:00 1-4

11-8,4-11,10-12,8-11,11-13,-,-

斯洛伐克
皮斯特吉/奥多洛娃
日本
水谷隼/平野早矢香
5.1 11:00 4-3

9-11,11-6,11-2,11-5,6-11,4-11,11-6

日本
岸川圣也/石川佳纯
捷克
科贝尔/斯特比科娃
5.1 11:00 1-4

11-5,15-17,4-11,4-11,4-11,-,-

斯洛伐克
皮斯特吉/奥多洛娃
日本
水谷隼/平野早矢香
5.1 9:45 4-2

13-11,4-11,8-11,11-3,11-9,11-9,-

英格兰
金克霍尔/帕克尔
日本
岸川圣也/石川佳纯
5.1 9:45 4-0

11-7,11-9,11-8,11-7,-,-,-

韩国
金廷勋/李恩姬
捷克
科贝尔/斯特比科娃
5.1 9:45 4-1

11-7,11-9,13-11,10-12,11-7,-,-

中华台北
吴志祺/陆云凤
斯洛伐克
皮斯特吉/奥多洛娃
5.1 9:45 4-3

4-11,11-4,9-11,11-6,11-7,3-11,11-7

韩国
朱世赫/朴美英
日本
水谷隼/平野早矢香
4.29 18:45 4-2

11-9,11-9,9-11,7-11,11-4,11-8,-

捷克
加夫拉斯/瓦塞诺夫斯卡
印度
梅塔/K-查克拉鲍蒂
4.29 20:00 0-4

7-11,8-11,4-11,4-11,-,-,-

英格兰
金克霍尔/帕克尔
日本
岸川圣也/石川佳纯
4.29 18:30 4-0

11-5,11-7,11-4,11-6,-,-,-

梁健华/张静宜
印尼
桑托索/罗瓦尼
4.29 20:00 0-4

6-11,3-11,8-11,8-11,-,-,-

韩国
金廷勋/李恩姬
捷克
科贝尔/斯特比科娃
4.29 20:00 4-0

11-4,11-5,11-6,11-3,-,-,-

中华台北
庄哲伟/刘馨尹
马来西亚
易卜拉辛/马莉薇
4.29 20:00 0-4

8-11,4-11,4-11,9-11,-,-,-

中华台北
吴志祺/陆云凤
斯洛伐克
皮斯特吉/奥多洛娃
4.29 20:00 4-0

11-2,11-4,11-7,11-3,-,-,-

保加利亚
约达诺夫/卡洛娃
埃及
阿里-萨莱赫/S-哈桑
4.29 20:00 1-4

4-11,3-11,1-11,16-14,7-11,-,-

韩国
朱世赫/朴美英
比赛时间全部为北京时间