2009年横滨世乒赛对阵签表(混双2/4区)

第1轮

第2轮

第3轮

第4轮 1/4决赛

第3轮

第2轮

第1轮

中国香港
唐鹏/姜华珺
4.29 18:30 4-0

11-1,11-2,12-10,11-2,-,-,-

哥伦比亚
里贝拉/梅迪娜
印度
S-萨哈/P-加塔
4.29 18:30 0-4

7-11,9-11,5-11,9-11,-,-,-

澳大利亚
亨泽尔/苗苗
新加坡
庞学杰/孙蓓蓓
4.29 18:30 4-0

11-8,11-5,11-8,11-8,-,-,-

斯洛伐克
塞雷达/巴拉佐娃
加拿大
彼得-保罗/张漠
4.29 18:30 1-4

4-11,7-11,9-11,13-11,8-11,-,-

中国
徐辉/彭陆洋
中国
张继科/木子
4.29 18:30 4-0

11-5,11-4,11-8,11-4,-,-,-

法国
马滕特/Au-马滕特
墨西哥
姆诺兹/罗萨莱斯
4.29 18:30 0-4

9-11,5-11,9-11,7-11,-,-,-

韩国
金东贤/杨荷恩(音译)
土耳其
王博/何思琳(音译)
4.29 18:30 4-0

11-5,11-2,11-7,11-5,-,-,-

摩尔多瓦
尼/波尔卡诺娃
立陶宛
斯吉尔贾伊拉/帕斯卡斯基宁
4.29 18:30 1-4

5-11,3-11,11-7,5-11,2-11,-,-

罗马尼亚
克里桑/多迪安
中国香港
唐鹏/姜华珺
5.1 9:00 4-1

4-11,13-11,11-3,11-6,11-7,-,-

澳大利亚
亨泽尔/苗苗
新加坡
庞学杰/孙蓓蓓
5.1 9:00 0-4

10-12,9-11,4-11,7-11,-,-,-

中国
徐辉/彭陆洋
中国
张继科/木子
5.1 9:00 4-0

11-5,11-4,11-4,11-8,-,-,-

韩国
金东贤/杨荷恩(音译)
土耳其
王博/何思琳(音译)
5.1 9:00 4-3

10-12,12-10,10-12,11-6,10-12,11-8,11-8

罗马尼亚
克里桑/多迪安
中国香港
唐鹏/姜华珺
5.1 11:00 4-3

7-11,11-7,7-11,12-10,11-4,7-11,11-8

中国
徐辉/彭陆洋
中国
张继科/木子
5.1 11:00 4-0

11-4,11-7,11-8,11-5,-,-,-

土耳其
王博/何思琳(音译)
中国香港
唐鹏/姜华珺
5.1 20:00 1-4

12-10,7-11,3-11,7-11,4-11,-,-

中国
张继科/木子
中国
张继科/木子
5.2 9:00 4-0

11-7,14-12,11-6,11-8,-,-,-

德国
苏斯/绍尔
德国
苏斯/绍尔
5.1 20:00 4-2

11-4,10-12,8-11,11-6,11-5,11-3,-

新加坡
高宁/冯天薇
德国
苏斯/绍尔
5.1 11:00 4-1

6-11,11-2,11-1,11-7,11-6,-,-

日本
田势邦史/田势美贵江
罗马尼亚
A-费里蒙/萨马拉
5.1 11:00 2-4

11-7,7-11,7-11,5-11,11-9,6-11,-

新加坡
高宁/冯天薇
德国
苏斯/绍尔
5.1 9:00 4-2

6-11,11-5,16-14,6-11,11-4,11-7,-

希腊
吉奥尼斯/E-恩托拉基
日本
田势邦史/田势美贵江
5.1 9:00 4-3

11-4,7-11,13-11,5-11,11-8,9-11,11-7

意大利
波波西卡/斯特法诺娃
罗马尼亚
A-费里蒙/萨马拉
5.1 9:00 4-1

11-9,11-7,8-11,11-5,11-9,-,-

捷克
西蒙尼奇克/哈达科娃
俄罗斯
罗伯特索夫/蒂克米罗娃
5.1 9:00 3-4

11-3,14-12,6-11,10-12,6-11,11-6,9-11

新加坡
高宁/冯天薇
德国
苏斯/绍尔
4.29 19:15 4-0

11-9,11-8,11-3,11-3,-,-,-

土耳其
门戈/奥兹勒
刚果
苏拉居/杨芬
4.29 19:15 0-0

W.O.

希腊
吉奥尼斯/E-恩托拉基
日本
田势邦史/田势美贵江
4.29 18:00 4-1

11-5,4-11,11-9,14-12,11-3,-,-

白俄罗斯
内赫维多维奇/Ver-帕夫洛维奇
印尼
侯赛因/奥古斯丁
4.29 19:15 0-4

6-11,6-11,5-11,5-11,-,-,-

意大利
波波西卡/斯特法诺娃
罗马尼亚
A-费里蒙/萨马拉
4.29 19:15 4-0

11-5,11-7,11-4,11-6,-,-,-

埃及
阿斯萨/艾尔-索科里
克罗地亚
雷德杰普/杜拉克
4.29 19:15 2-4

11-9,9-11,11-8,7-11,11-13,7-11,-

捷克
西蒙尼奇克/哈达科娃
俄罗斯
罗伯特索夫/蒂克米罗娃
4.29 19:15 4-1

11-5,10-12,11-0,11-0,11-0,-,-

澳大利亚
R-弗兰克/洪剑芳
日本
丹羽孝希/森园美开
4.29 18:30 3-4

10-12,11-9,13-15,11-5,11-8,10-12,1-11

新加坡
高宁/冯天薇
比赛时间全部为北京时间